Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Charles, MO 63301
$320,000
$222 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,444
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.03
Acres
NEW LISTING in New Town! Welcome to this stunning 3-story townhouse located directly across from one of New Town’s beautiful parks! This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. You’ll love the oversized garage off the alley, providing plenty of space for parking, storage, or hobbies. The second-level kitchen opens to a new deck perfect for morning coffee, grilling, or relaxing evenings outdoors. With multiple levels of living space, charming surroundings, and an unbeatable location, this home truly has it all! With beautiful large windows and open living spaces this one is a must see. Just a couple minutes walk from New Town's restaurants, activities and common areas this is a great location that is hard to beat. Check it out before it's gone.
Listed: May 16, 2026 (0 days on market)
Viewed 1 time on this site.