Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Charles, MO 63301
$340,000
$324 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,048
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.216
Acres
Showings Start Saturday 4/11. Professional photos are coming. Pride of ownership shows in this meticulously cared-for 3 bed, 2 bath St. Charles home—ideally located near shopping and dining. Main level features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Both baths have been remodeled. The finished lower level adds a large recreation room for family fun. Outside, enjoy a private backyard with a large in-ground pool—newer liner and winter cover included. Schedule your showing today!
Listed: April 11, 2026 (31 days on market)
Viewed 36 times on this site.