Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Charles, MO 63303
$540,000
$509,000
$191 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2,659
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.047
Acres
The Villa Home you’ve been searching for is here! —where luxury, comfort, and convenience come together effortlessly. Are you looking for an easier way of life? A Villa Home that allows you the freedom of travel and covience while you still have a wonderful place to call you own that is perfect for family and friends to visit? You owe it to yourself to see this beautiful home! Experience the ease of villa-style living with the space you need to gather, entertain, and truly feel at home. This thoughtfully designed floorplan offers four bedrooms, including a spacious main-level primary suite and a versatile guest bedroom or office—perfect for today’s flexible lifestyle. Upstairs, you’ll find two generously sized bedrooms, creating the ideal balance of main-floor living with plenty of room for family and guests. With this home you could enjoy main floor living with Main floor laundry, main floor primary bedroom, and easy access from the garage and front door! This home is tailored for those who value both elegance and freedom—the kind of lifestyle that lets you travel with peace of mind. With integrated smart features, you can easily monitor and manage your home from anywhere, giving you confidence while you’re away. The lower level offers endless potential, featuring impressive 9-foot ceilings, a large window that fills the space with natural light, and a walk-out door to the backyard—ready to be transformed into additional living or entertainment space. And just in time for the season—enjoy summer days by the pool and embrace the low-maintenance, high-comfort lifestyle you deserve. Check out the video of this amazing home: https://drive.google.com/file/d/10KDg5AHh3n22t1wop_FFXj3YOujEOCYt/view?usp=sharing Come see and start living the life you have been waiting for.