Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Charles, MO 63303
$249,900
$239,900
$142 / sq ft
1
Bedrooms
1.5
Bathrooms
1,688
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.033
Acres
This updated end-unit townhome offers a great location with easy access to highways and shopping. Inside, enjoy a spacious two-story great room with new lvp flooring, fresh paint, and new carpet throughout. The kitchen features new SS appliances (2025) and a bright breakfast area. Main level includes a laundry room, updated half bath, built-in storage, and a two-car attached garage. Upstairs, the primary suite offers a walk-in closet and updated bath with separate shower and soaking tub. A large loft with skylights and built-ins provides flexible space and potential for a second bedroom. Relax on the back patio and enjoy beautiful sunset views rom primary bedroom. Move-in ready, ground-level end unit. New roof 2025
Listed: February 5, 2026 (96 days on market)
Viewed 83 times on this site.