Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Charles, MO 63301
$295,000
$205 / sq ft
1,440
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.415
Acres
This duplex is located conveniently in St. Charles, has solid tenants and is perfect for an investor looking for income-earning properties. Please do not disturb tenants. Great property for an investor wanting solid tenants already in place.
Listed: December 1, 2025 (161 days on market)
Viewed 1,134 times on this site.