Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Charles, MO 63301
$378,985
$369,900
$232 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,591
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.047
Acres
This Brand new 3 Bedroom, 2 ½ Bath Three Story Home has Upgrade Cabinets and Island, LVP Flooring in the Entry Foyer, Kitchen, Dining room and Living Room, Stainless Steel Appliances with Space saver Microwave, 2 Car Garage, Double Front Porch, Added Windows , Plus more! Price reflects builder discount. When you live in New Town you have access to over $10 million in amenities including parks, lakes, community waterpark, outdoor amphitheater, walkable stores, restaurants and shops!
Listed: November 8, 2025 (185 days on market)
Viewed 1,203 times on this site.